0 items, $0.00
Checkout >

*SOLDGone But Not Forgotten
Request a like item be added to Your Wish List.
I will email you when I find it.
Similar price, no Search charge.

3 product(s) found for "*SOLD"


White Lace Blouse SOLD

White Lace Blouse SOLD

White Lace Blouse Size Large Delicate lace; see through NWOT (new without tags) Venus brand ; Made in Turkey Bias lace going across bodice Slight gathers below bodice & Port hole closure in back Machine...

Cross Midcentury SOLD

Cross Midcentury SOLD

Mid Century Vintage Cross 1970s Handmade Fabric Cross Large size = 14" x 20" x 1" -2". Stuffed. Satin back. Buttons as trim. Tassels, fringe & cord embellishments. Colors are tan, rust, brown, beige done...

Holiday Ornaments MS SOLD

Holiday Ornaments MS SOLD

Martha Stewart (NIP) 6 Frosty Icicles Six 'new in package' Shatter-Resistant Ornaments Aqua turquoise icicles with the look of fresh snow on them They have a glittery appearance Each one is ribbed or textured....

Pay with Paypal
New Name (Nov 2016): Pink Cottage Vintage by monah
Formerly: Gracious Cottage Founded 2008 by monah. 




FreeWebstore - The Home of Free e-Commerce More Info freewebstore
Report this Store
Are you concerned about the security of this store? Please contact our security team via security@freewebstore.com
Is this store safe?
eCommerce Websites
Freewebstore, providing eCommerce for everyone. Visit us today and create your very own eCommerce store - FOR FREE
Visit freewebstore.com
Are you the Store Owner?
You can remove this banner and have access to our fantastic premium features by upgrading your online store.
Learn More